Students

Students List - BATCH 2017-18 - 1st BATCH

Sl NoName of the StudentsRegister No
1AJAY VERMA17A8201
2AMITH RAMESH M.K17A8202
3AMLAN JYOTI SHARMAH17A8203
4AMRUTH. T.L17A8204
5ASHISH MAURYA17A8205
6ASHISH. R17A8206
7AZAHARUDDIN17A8207
8BALAJI SINGH N BADAL17A8208
9BAROT HARSHKUMAR KIRITBHAI17A8209
10BAVRUBAHAN SAMAJPATI17A8210
11CHELLA KEERTHI17A8211
12DEEPSHIKHA17A8212
13DEVENDRA SINGH17A8213
14DISHA DINESH DEVADIGA17A8214
15GAGAN GOWDA. S.P17A8215
16GARVE GANESH PURUSHOTTAM17A8216
17HARINI. B17A8217
18HARSHITHA. K.L17A8218
19INAMUL HOQUE17A8219
20JAIN TIRTH ANILKUMAR17A8220
21JUNIARA KHATUN17A8221
22K.A SHALINI17A8222
23KALE RAJ SANJAY17A8223
24KARNATAKAM BHARGAVI17A8224
25KAVYA. D.G17A8225
26KM AMIR JAHAN17A8226
27KM NAZIA PARVEEN17A8227
28KM RASHMI BHATT17A8228
29KOLTE ATUL BABAN17A8229
30LITTY MARIA JAMES17A8230
31MAHESUNI AISHWARYA ASHOK17A8231
32MANOJNA S MALIYE17A8232
33MOHD FAIZAN ALI17A8233
34MOHD ILYAS17A8234
35MOHD NAUSHAD17A8235
36NAGENDRAPPAGIRI HEMALATHA17A8236
37NISARGA. M.S17A8237
38PAVANKUMAR. H.R17A8238
39PRAMODH.T17A8239
40PRATHIKA. K17A8240
41PRINCE SONAR17A8241
42RANJITHA. B.S17A8242
43RAYACHOTI OMESHNADH17A8243
44ROHIT KUMAR17A8244
45ROYISA NARGISH17A8245
46S. MEGHANA17A8246
47SANSEN.S17A8247
48SATYENDRA SINHA17A8248
49SHITALA PRASAD VISHWAKARMA17A8249
50SMITHA PANDEY17A8250
51SPOORTHI. B17A8251
52SUNAYANA17A8252
53SURYA KUMAR SINGH17A8253
54SURYANARAYANA SHARMA17A8254
55SYEDA FARAHA SHABNAM17A8255
56TALATIYA YASHRAJSINH PRAVINSINH17A8256
57TECHI SIKHO17A8257
58THACKER DEEPKUMAR NAVINCHANDRA17A8258
59VISHAL17A8259
60ZEBA BAKHTIYAR17A8260

Students List - BATCH 2018-19 - 2nd BATCH

Sl. NoName of the StudentsRegister No.
1AADITYA BRAHAMCHAREE18A8201
2AGAV YOGITA SHIVAJI18A8202
3AHAMED FARAZ18A8203
4AHIRE HARSHADA SAKHARAM 18A8204
5ANAGHA S GOTHE18A8205
6BEDREKAR SIMRAN18A8206
7BHUMIKA A N18A8207
8BINDUSHREE C18A8208
9CHAURASIYA POOJA BAIJNATH18A8209
10CHOURASIA SACHIN PRADEEP18A8210
11DEEKSHITHA S18A8211
12DHANALAKSHMI K U18A8212
13DIPTI PATEL18A8213
14EBENEZER MUSHAHARY18A8214
15GIRIRAJA P S18A8215
16GOUTHAM M.K18A8216
17HARSHITH M18A8217
18INCHARA C R18A8218
19J AHALYA SARASWATHI BHAT18A8219
20KHAN ZAINAB MOHD HUSAIN18A8220
21KM NAMRTA TIWARI18A8221
22KOLTE SUMANT JIWANDAS18A8222
23KRUTHIKA L18A8223
24LATHESH T18A8224
25LINGANNA GARI SANDEEP18A8225
26MAHALAKSHMI R UPPAR18A8226
27MAHETA MANAV NAVANITRAY18A8227
28MANDAVA BALASUBRAHMANYAM18A8228
29MANISHA KUMARI18A8229
30NAHID KHAN18A8230
31NAMITHA18A8231
32NISARGA J18A8232
33PANSURIYA JAYDEEP PRAVINBHAI18A8233
34POOJA18A8234
35POOJA N18A8235
36POOVIZHI T18A8236
37PUNAM MAJUMDER18A8237
38PUNITH N C18A8238
39RAHUL RAJ18A8239
40RAJA HANUMAPPA NAYAK18A8240
41RAMYA L K S18A8241
42RAUT SHUBHANGI BHANUDAS18A8242
43RUBINA AZGAR18A8243
44SAMATA SHILAN SONKAMBLE18A8244
45SANDHYA N18A8245
46SAURAV GHOSH18A8246
47SHELAR KASTURI RAJU18A8247
48SHINDE KESHAV NARAYANRAO18A8248
49SHREELAKSHMI R HEGDE18A8249
50SHRUTHI K M18A8250
51SNEHA S M18A8251
52SOUMYA S TALLIHAL18A8252
53SPANDANA K S18A8253
54SPOORTHI SS18A8254
55THAKKAR JAHNAVI JITENDRA18A8255
56VARSHA R18A8256
57VEENA H R18A8257
58VIKASH KUMAR PAL18A8258
59KAMLESH VISWAS18A8259

Students List - Batch 2019-20

Sl. NoName of the Students
1ABHILASH
2AMBIKA C PATIL
3AMITH C H
4ANSHUMALI NARAYAN
5APPANI BHARGAVI
6ARUN KUMAR V
7BANDI SAI TEJASWI
8BASAVALING
9BASAVANTARAYA
10BHAGWAT ROHAN GAJANAN
11BHAVANA S M
12BINDU H
13CHAINI HALOI
14CHAITRA SHREE S
15CHALNEWAD PRAJAKTA SAHEBRAO
16CHANDANA S A
17DEEKSHA R
18DHAMKE GARGI HEMANT
19DHANUSHREE R N
20G SWATHI
21GAWALI PRANAV RANGRAO
22GOSWAMI SAKSHI KRANTIGIRI
23HARSHITHA M (BANG)
24HARSHITHA M (MY)
25HRISHIKESH SARMA
26K R SUJAY
27MANORAM
28MEGHA M
29MISHRA AJIT RAJRAKHAN
30MISHRA ANIKET ANILKUMAR
31MRIGAKSHEE BHATTACHARJEE
32NAMRATHA J
33PARTHE SHUBHAM
34POOJA GABHEL
35PRIYADARSHINI A B
36PRIYANKA D
37RAKSHITA D R
38REKHA H N
39ROHIT BAIRWA
40ROHITH P O
41ROY AMIT RAMASHANKAR
42SADAK CHAKMA
43SALIMA S
44SANIYA ARA MASHALKAR
45SHREYAS NAIK
46SIMRAN CHOUDHARY
47SNEHA R
48SPOORTI S ROOGI
49SREENIDHI C ADIGA
50SUPRIYA B R
51SWATHI E M
52T KIRAN KUMAR
53THANMAYA S GOWDA
54VANKDOTH LIKITHA
55VARSHINI H M
56VIDYASHREE
57VIKASH PAL
58VIRENDER SINGH
59VISHWANATH REDDY
60YAMANOOR